Toggle navigation SEARCH FOR PROPERTY

Luxury Lake view 3 Side open Apartment For Sale At Jolshiri Abashon Apartment/Flats at
FEATURED

Luxury Lake view 3 Side open Apartment For Sale At Jolshiri Abashon Sale

Apartment/Flats

Jolshiri Abason, Dhaka

1560 sqft, 3 Beds Under Construction Land Sharing Flat for Sale at Uttara Land Sharing Flat at
FEATURED

1560 sqft, 3 Beds Under Construction Land Sharing Flat for Sale at Uttara Sale

Land Sharing Flat ৳ 3,300 /sqft

Ashulia Model Town, Dhaka

15 sqft, Almost Ready  Hotel and Resort for Sale at Kolatoli Hotel and Resort at

15 sqft, Almost Ready Hotel and Resort for Sale at Kolatoli Sale

Hotel and Resort

Bimanbondor, Sylhet

10 katha, Ready  Residential Plot for Sale at Uttara 17 Residential Plot at

10 katha, Ready Residential Plot for Sale at Uttara 17 Sale

Residential Plot ৳ 65.00 Lac /katha

Uttara, Dhaka

1350 sqft, 3 Beds Upcoming  Apartment/Flats for Sale at Maijdee Apartment/Flats at

1350 sqft, 3 Beds Upcoming Apartment/Flats for Sale at Maijdee Sale

Apartment/Flats

Maijdee, Noakhali

200 sqft, Ready  Showroom/Shop/Restaurant for Sale at Mirpur 12 Showroom/Shop/Restaurant at

200 sqft, Ready Showroom/Shop/Restaurant for Sale at Mirpur 12 Sale

Showroom/Shop/Restaurant ৳ 20,000 /sqft

Mirpur 12, Dhaka

2770 sqft, 4  Beds  Apartment/Flats for Rent at Bashundhara R/A Apartment/Flats at

2770 sqft, 4 Beds Apartment/Flats for Rent at Bashundhara R/A Rent

Apartment/Flats ৳ 45,000 /monthly

Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

1000 sqft, 3 Beds Upcoming Flats for Sale at Basabo Apartment/Flats at

1000 sqft, 3 Beds Upcoming Flats for Sale at Basabo Sale

Apartment/Flats ৳ 5,000 /sqft

Basabo, Dhaka

আর্জেন্ট "১০০০ স্কয়ারফিট" এর একটি রেডি ফ্ল্যাট বিক্রি করা হবে Apartment/Flats at

আর্জেন্ট "১০০০ স্কয়ারফিট" এর একটি রেডি ফ্ল্যাট বিক্রি করা হবে Sale

Apartment/Flats

Badda, Dhaka

1260 sqft, Office Space for Rent at Dhanmondi Office Space at

1260 sqft, Office Space for Rent at Dhanmondi Rent

Office Space

Dhanmondi, Dhaka

1463 sqft, 3 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at sadar Apartment/Flats at

1463 sqft, 3 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at sadar Sale

Apartment/Flats

sadar, Mymensingh

500 sqft, 1 Bed Used Apartment/Flats for Sale at Mirpur 14 Apartment/Flats at

500 sqft, 1 Bed Used Apartment/Flats for Sale at Mirpur 14 Sale

Apartment/Flats ৳ 5,000 /sqft

Mirpur 14, Dhaka

3 katha, Ready  Residential Plot for Sale at Bashundhara, R/A, Block - L,  plot no 734 Residential Plot at

3 katha, Ready Residential Plot for Sale at Bashundhara, R/A, Block - L, plot no 734 Sale

Residential Plot ৳ 65.00 Lac /katha

Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

935 sqft, 2  Beds  Apartment/Flats for Rent at Uttar Khan Apartment/Flats at

935 sqft, 2 Beds Apartment/Flats for Rent at Uttar Khan Rent

Apartment/Flats ৳ 15,000 /monthly

Uttar Khan, Dhaka

615 katha, Industrial Plot for Sale at Gouripur, Mymensingh Commercial Plot at

615 katha, Industrial Plot for Sale at Gouripur, Mymensingh Sale

Commercial Plot

sadar, Mymensingh

900 sqft, Office Space for Rent at Gulshan 01 Office Space at

900 sqft, Office Space for Rent at Gulshan 01 Rent

Office Space ৳ 1.35 Lac /monthly

Gulshan 01, Dhaka

3017 sqft, Ready  Office Space for Sale at Gulshan 01 Office Space at

3017 sqft, Ready Office Space for Sale at Gulshan 01 Sale

Office Space ৳ 160 /sqft

Gulshan 01, Dhaka

90.25 decimal land with bungalow house for sale at a low price. Residential Plot at

90.25 decimal land with bungalow house for sale at a low price. Sale

Residential Plot

Gazipur Sadar, Gazipur

1200 sqft, Office Space for Rent at Dhanmondi Office Space at

1200 sqft, Office Space for Rent at Dhanmondi Rent

Office Space ৳ 44,000 /monthly

Dhanmondi, Dhaka

1654 sqft, 3 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Uttara Apartment/Flats at

1654 sqft, 3 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Uttara Sale

Apartment/Flats ৳ 8,500 /sqft

Uttara, Dhaka

400 sqft, 2  Beds  Apartment/Flats for Rent at Uttar Khan Apartment/Flats at

400 sqft, 2 Beds Apartment/Flats for Rent at Uttar Khan Rent

Apartment/Flats ৳ 5,000 /monthly

Uttar Khan, Dhaka

3 katha, Ready  Residential Plot for Sale at Uttara 15 Residential Plot at

3 katha, Ready Residential Plot for Sale at Uttara 15 Sale

Residential Plot

Uttara, Dhaka

1490 sqft, 3 Beds Under Construction Apartment/Flats for Sale at Bashundhara R/A Apartment/Flats at

1490 sqft, 3 Beds Under Construction Apartment/Flats for Sale at Bashundhara R/A Sale

Apartment/Flats

Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

1200 sqft, 3 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Bashundhara Riverview Apartment/Flats at

1200 sqft, 3 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Bashundhara Riverview Sale

Apartment/Flats ৳ 4,500 /sqft

Bashundhara Riverview, Dhaka

1450 sqft, 3  Beds  Apartment/Flats for Rent at Mirpur 1 Apartment/Flats at

1450 sqft, 3 Beds Apartment/Flats for Rent at Mirpur 1 Rent

Apartment/Flats ৳ 17,000 /monthly

Mirpur 1, Dhaka