Toggle navigation SEARCH FOR PROPERTY

1860 sqft, 4 Beds Upcoming Apartment/Flats for Sale at Mohammadpur  Sale

Call for price

Apartment/Flats for Sale

Location Mohammadpur, Dhaka.
Beds
04 Beds
Beds
04 Baths
Beds
1860 Sq.ft

+8801316973xxx

Property Summary

  •   DINIAH AL BARAKAH
  •   Apartment/Flats
  •   Sale
  •   Mohammadpur , Dhaka
  •   Upcoming
  •   1860 sqft
  •   New
  •   Any Floor
  •   04
  •   04
  •   4
  •   Parking 1
  •   14
  •   Unfurnished
  •   South Facing
  •   N/A

Property Features

Property Description

Floor Plan

Property Owner Details


Send Message to Property Owner

Property By:
Armanur Raian (Personal)

Similar Properties


EMO HOMES, Apartment/Flats

1750 sqft, 4 Beds Under Construction Apartment/Flats for Sale at Mohammadpur

Location   Mohammadpur, Dhaka

76.25 Lac /Total Price

Sky Palace, Apartment/Flats

1450 sqft, 3 Beds Under Construction Apartment/Flats for Sale at Mohammadpur

Location   Mohammadpur, Dhaka

1.00 Cr. /Total Price

Relic Tower , Land Sharing Flat

1525 sqft, 4 Beds Upcoming Land Sharing Flat for Sale at Mohammadpur

Location   Mohammadpur, Dhaka

Call for price

Plaza, Apartment/Flats

1800 sqft, 4 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Mohammadpur

Location   Mohammadpur, Dhaka

Call for price

River Paradise, Apartment/Flats

1150 sqft, 3 Beds Almost Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Mohammadpur

Location   Mohammadpur, Dhaka

45.00 Lac /Total Price

I.N Kazi Tower 2, Apartment/Flats

1200 sqft, 3 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Mohammadpur (3 min walking distance from Mohammadpur Bus Stand)

Location   Mohammadpur, Dhaka

84.00 Lac /Total Price

Aakriti South Park, Apartment/Flats

1200 sqft, 3 Beds Under Construction Apartment/Flats for Sale at Mohammadpur

Location   Mohammadpur, Dhaka

47.60 Lac /Total Price

Bismillah Abason, Land Sharing Flat

বিসমিল্লাহ আবাসন ( জমির শেয়ার ক্রয় করি, নিজের বাড়ি নিজে গড়ি )

Location   Mohammadpur, Dhaka

Call for price

Castle Star Tower, Apartment/Flats

1850 sqft, 4 Beds Ongoing Apartment/Flats @Basila Garden City

Location   Mohammadpur, Dhaka

99.90 Lac /Total Price

Gazi Manson, Apartment/Flats

1150 sqft, 3 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Mohammadpur

Location   Mohammadpur, Dhaka

Call for price

Haque Konok Kuthir., Apartment/Flats

1400 sqft, 4 Beds Ready Flats for Sale at Mohammadpur

Location   Mohammadpur, Dhaka

Call for price

D-Rangdhanu, Apartment/Flats

1414 sqft, 3 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Mohammadpur

Location   Mohammadpur, Dhaka

84.77 Lac /Total Price

Premium Palace , Apartment/Flats

1800 sqft, 4 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Mohammadpur

Location   Mohammadpur, Dhaka

1.08 Cr. /Total Price

Sara Patwary Tower, Apartment/Flats

1648 sqft, 4 Beds Almost Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Mohammadpur

Location   Mohammadpur, Dhaka

Call for price

Kothabari Dolonchapa, Apartment/Flats

1400 sqft, 3 Beds Under Construction Flats for Sale at Mohammadpur

Location   Mohammadpur, Dhaka

Call for price

Relic Tower, Land Sharing Flat

1550 sqft, 4 Beds Upcoming Land Sharing Flat for Sale at Mohammadpur

Location   Mohammadpur, Dhaka

Call for price

Flat, Apartment/Flats

1050 sqft, 2 Beds Used Apartment/Flats for Sale at Mohammadpur

Location   Mohammadpur, Dhaka

50.00 Lac /Total Price

test