Toggle navigation SEARCH FOR PROPERTY

6 katha, Ready Residential Plot for Sale at Tongi  Sale

8.00 Lac / katha

Residential Plot for Sale

Location Tongi, Gazipur.
Beds
6Katha
December, 2017 Handover Date


Property Summary

  •   Land
  •   Residential Plot
  •   Sale
  •   Tongi , Gazipur
  •   Ready
  •   6 Katha
  •   New
  •   Parking 1
  •   N/A
  •   N/A
  •   N/A

Property Features

Property Description

6 Khata (10.08 Decimal) near Akkas market,
Jiraitali, Tongi. (2 km east from Dhaka Mymensingh highway)
Nice and beautiful location along side with main road. 
All the papers are updated and available for justification, khazna paid upto year 2016. 
The plot is perfectly ready for building apartment or small factory.
Gas, Electricity, Water and many other utilities are available here.
Price: BDT 800,000/- per katha & total price for 6 Katha plot, : BDT 4800,000/- 
Interested buyers are welcome to see the plot physically and justify all the papers anytime.

Property Owner Details


Send Message to Property Owner

Property By:
Tangib Haque (Personal)

Similar Properties


Ruhul amin, Residential Plot

5 katha, Ready Residential Plot for Sale at Tongi

Location   Tongi, Gazipur

Call for price

সরকার অনুমোদিত আবাসিক প্রকল্পে জমি কিনুন, Residential Plot

5 katha, Ready Residential Plot for Sale at Tongi

Location   Tongi, Gazipur

Call for price

Abakash Golf Resort & City, Commercial Plot

20 katha, Ready Commercial Plot for Sale at Tongi

Location   Tongi, Gazipur

Call for price

টঙ্গী কামারঝুরি এলাকায় ৫ কাঠা জমি, Commercial Plot

টঙ্গী কামারঝুরি এলাকায় ৫ কাঠা জমি!!

Location   Tongi, Gazipur

৳75.00 Lac /Total Price

shingbari industrial area, Commercial Plot

32 katha, Ready Commercial Plot for Sale at Tongi

Location   Tongi, Gazipur

৳8.32 Cr. /Total Price

উত্তরা থেকে মাত্র ৭ কি.মি. দূরে কাঠা প্রতি মাত্র ৮ লক্ষ টাকায় প্লট!, Residential Plot

3 Katha, Ready Residential Plot for Sale at Tongi Gazipur City

Location   Tongi, Gazipur

Call for price

Uttara Proborton City, Residential Plot

3 katha Ready Residential Plot for Sale at Tongi

Location   Tongi, Gazipur

Call for price

5 Katha Land, Residential Plot

5 katha, Ready Residential Plot for Sale at Tongi

Location   Tongi, Gazipur

৳55.00 Lac /Total Price

Chayakunjo, Residential Plot

3 katha, Ready Residential Plot for Sale at Tongi

Location   Tongi, Gazipur

৳40 /Total Price

Purbachal Pine City, Residential Plot

5 katha, Under Development Residential Plot for Sale at Tongi

Location   Tongi, Gazipur

৳25.00 Lac /Total Price

BDC North Town Abason Society, Residential Plot

5 katha, Ready Residential Plot for Sale at Tongi BDC North Town

Location   Tongi, Gazipur

৳75.00 Lac /Total Price

No Name, Commercial Plot

139 katha, Under Development Commercial Plot for Sale at Tongi

Location   Tongi, Gazipur

৳11.51 Cr. /Total Price

সরাসরি মালিকের কাছ থেকে গাজীপুর বোর্ড বাজারে ১ বিঘা (৩৩ শতাংশ) জমি বিক্রি, Commercial Plot

20 katha, Ready Commercial Plot for Sale at Tongi

Location   Tongi, Gazipur

Call for price

test