Toggle navigation SEARCH FOR PROPERTY

1140/1120 sqft, 3 Beds Under Construction Apartment/Flats for Sale at Basabo  Sale

BDT 5,000 / 1,140 per sqft

Apartment/Flats for Sale

Location Basabo, Dhaka.
Beds
03 Beds
Beds
03 Baths
Beds
1140 Sq.ft


Property Summary

  •   Skaycity Properties Ltd.
  •   Apartment/Flats
  •   Sale
  •   Basabo , Dhaka
  •   Under Construction
  •   1140 sqft
  •   New
  •   2nd Floor, 7th Floor
  •   03
  •   03
  •   2
  •   Parking 1
  •   2
  •   Semi-Furnished
  •   South Facing
  •   4 katha

Property Features

Property Description

Shabujbagh is located by the city’s main area motijheel which is center of Dhaka.

 

The biggest railway station “Kamalapur railway station”, the great heritage “Buddhu mondir” motijheel model school & college, Ideal school and college, Bank, largest govt. hospilat, Shabujbagh thana, Bashabo play ground all thise are near by Shabujbagh area.

 

Shabujbagh is located by the city’s biggest and most important fly over (Khilgaon fly over) area is that from here it is very easy to move anywhere in the city & other place with time savings.

 

All of above these can available by living in Skycity Chowdhury Neer.

-->

Shabujbagh is located by the city’s main area motijheel which is center of Dhaka.

 

The biggest railway station “Kamalapur railway station”, the great heritage “Buddhu mondir” motijheel model school & college, Ideal school and college, Bank, largest govt. hospilat, Shabujbagh thana, Bashabo play ground all thise are near by Shabujbagh area.

 

Shabujbagh is located by the city’s biggest and most important fly over (Khilgaon fly over) area is that from here it is very easy to move anywhere in the city & other place with time savings.

 

All of above these can available by living in Skycity Chowdhury Neer.

Property Owner Details


Juwel

Property ID : 231054

Send Message to Property Owner

Property By:
Juwel (Personal)

Similar Properties


Al ali garden, Apartment/Flats

Under Construction Apartment/Flats for Sale at Basabo

Location   Basabo, Dhaka

Call for price

Unique clitoria, Apartment/Flats

Under Construction Apartment/Flats for Sale at Basabo

Location   Basabo, Dhaka

Call for price

Acme Bluebell, Apartment/Flats

1456 sqft, 3 Beds Under Construction Apartment/Flats for Sale at Basabo

Location   Basabo, Dhaka

Call for price

Madina Ashroy, Apartment/Flats

1345 sqft, 3 Beds Almost Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Basabo

Location   Basabo, Dhaka

Call for price

Madina Sarder complex, Apartment/Flats

2257 sqft, 4 Beds Under Construction Flats for Sale at Bashundhara R/A

Location   Basabo, Dhaka

Call for price

Madina Laskar Tower, Apartment/Flats

1345 sqft, 3 Beds Under Construction Apartment/Flats for Sale at Basabo

Location   Basabo, Dhaka

Call for price

Basic Rhythm , Apartment/Flats

1150 sqft, 3 Beds Used Apartment/Flats for Sale at Basabo

Location   Basabo, Dhaka

৳88.50 Lac /Total Price

Momotaz Begum, Apartment/Flats

635 sqft, 2 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Basabo

Location   Basabo, Dhaka

৳50.80 Lac /Total Price

Madartek Tower, Apartment/Flats

949 sqft South-East Facing Flat for Sale near South Banasree

Location   Basabo, Dhaka

Call for price

Complex , Apartment/Flats

1249 sqft, 3 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Basabo

Location   Basabo, Dhaka

Call for price

Khamarbari, Apartment/Flats

1100 sqft, 2 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Basabo

Location   Basabo, Dhaka

৳48.75 Lac /Total Price

Promot mahtab garden , Land Sharing Flat

1496 sqft, 3 Beds Ready Land Sharing Flat for Sale at Basabo

Location   Basabo, Dhaka

Call for price

Partnership , Land Sharing Flat

1245 sqft, 3 Beds Under Construction Land Sharing Flat for Sale at Basabo

Location   Basabo, Dhaka

Call for price

Green Rozie, Apartment/Flats

950 sqft, 2 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Basabo

Location   Basabo, Dhaka

৳50.35 Lac /Total Price

New Building, not select name yet, Apartment/Flats

1200 sqft, 3 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Haq residential Society Basabo

Location   Basabo, Dhaka

Call for price

Wadud tower, Apartment/Flats

Really big discount going on 1515 sqft, 4 Beds Almost Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Basabo

Location   Basabo, Dhaka

৳65.63 Lac /Total Price

Multiplan Square, Apartment/Flats

1315 sqft, 3 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Basabo

Location   Basabo, Dhaka

৳92.05 Lac /Total Price

test